Harry Darlington (Mrs. A. Garrett) |
1922-1924 |
Mrs. Dorwin Donnelly |
1924-1926 |
Miss Sarah Mellon (Mrs. Alan M. Scaife) |
1926-1927 |
Mrs. Clarence Stanley |
1927-1929 |
Miss Priscilla Hall (Mrs. Priscilla Hall Smith) |
1929-1930 |
Miss Helen Leovy (Mrs. E. Harris Carrigan) |
1930-1931 |
Miss Marjorie Kimball (Mrs. Robert Clark) |
1931-1932 |
Miss Louise Totten (Mrs. Aims B. Coney) |
1932-1933 |
Miss Christine McKelvy (Mrs. William D. Bickel) |
1933-1935 |
Mrs. Raymond F. Moreland |
1935 |
Mrs. Malcolm Macfarlane |
1935-1937 |
Mrs. James A. Bell |
1937-1938 |
Miss Alana Beeson (Mrs. Alexander Hays, III) |
1938-1939 |
Miss Agnes Hobart (Mrs. Edwin Hower) |
1939-1941 |
Mrs. James H. Knowles |
1942-1943 |
Mrs. C. William Close |
1942-1943 |
Miss Marguerite Hillman (Mrs. Richard I. Purnell) |
1943-1944 |
Mrs. Alexander D. Hill (Mrs. S. Murray Rust, Jr.) |
1944-1945 |
Mrs. Richard A. Brayton |
1945 |
Mrs. John D. Culbertson, III |
1945-1947 |
Mrs. Edward H. Schoyer |
1947-1949 |
Mrs. H. Edgar Lore |
1949-1951 |
Mrs. Daniel P. Brown |
1951 |
Mrs. John T. Galey (Mrs. James E. Alexander) |
1951-1954 |
Mrs. Henry K. Watson, II (Mrs. David D. Odell, II) |
1954-1956 |
Mrs. Roy A. Hunt, Jr. (Mrs. Kiernan F. Stenson) |
1956-1958 |
Mrs. George M. Milligan |
1958-1960 |
Mrs. E. Lauck Lanaham |
1960-1962 |
Mrs. Richard B. Parran |
1962-1964 |
Mrs. Thomas J. Gillespie, III |
1964-1966 |
Mrs. Robert B. Funkhouser |
1966-1968 |
Mrs. Robert I. Hendel (Mrs. Nancy R. Hendel) |
1968-1970 |
Mrs. Nathan K. Parker, Jr. |
1970-1972 |
Mrs. Frank H. McKean |
1972-1974 |
Mrs. Harry A. Thompson, II |
1974-1976 |
Mrs. John F. Bitzer, Jr. |
1976-1978 |
Mrs. Charles A. Jacobs |
1978-1980 |
Elizabeth T. Wainwright |
1980-1982 |
Mrs. Richard F. Berdik |
1982-1984 |
Miss Cristy C. Gookin |
1984-1986 |
Mrs. G. Alan Balla |
1986-1988 |
Ms. Taffie Bucci |
1988-1990 |
Mrs. Gregory A. Morris |
1990-1991 |
Mrs. Paul A. Mockenhaupt |
1991-1992 |
Mrs. Steven G. Elliott |
1992-1993 |
Mrs. Thomas M. Teti |
1993-1994 |
Ms. Augusta Kairys |
1994-1995 |
Mrs. A. Kenneth Mann |
1995-1996 |
Mrs. Thomas Mackey |
1996-1997 |
Ms. Elaine Whitford |
1997 |
Mrs. Mark Pennell |
1997-1998 |
Mrs. Joseph Stewart |
1998-1999 |
Ms. Jean Novak |
1999-2000 |
Mrs. Michael Dever |
2000-2001 |
Mrs. Hardie F. Burgan |
2001-2002 |
Mrs. Dean Usner |
2002-2003 |
Mrs. John Gleason |
2003-2004 |
MaryAdele Krolikowski |
2004-2005 |
Lynne Chadwick |
2005-2006 |
Linda Hartman |
2006-2007 |
Martha Wiegand |
2007-2008 |
Kim Jackson |
2008-2009 |
Sara Lowery |
2009-2010 |
Christie Smith |
2010-2011 |
Jennifer Daurora |
2011-2012 |
Christina Kepplinger Johansen |
2012-2013 |
Gretchen Smathers |
2013-2014 |
Eileen Bundy |
2014-2015 |
Stephanie Hoogendoorn |
2015-2016 |
Victoria Guscoff |
2016-2017 |
Madeline Wahl |
2017-2018 |
Rebecca Smith |
2018-2019 |
Melissa Reed |
2019-2020 |
Maribeth Thomas |
2020-2021 |
Olivia Glotfelty-Scheuering |
2021-2022 |
Erin Singh-Watzman |
2022-2023 |